Toggle Nav

IMC-1021FX

Toimitusaika 4-22pv
Tuotenro
IMC-1021FX
Industrial media converter with 2x10/100TX & 1x100FX
Ominaisuudet
• Supports 2 ports 10/100Base-T(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X
• Wide operating temperature range from -10 to 60°C
• Extended operating temperature model ready from -40 to 70°C
• Rigid IP-30 housing design
• DIN-Rail and panel mounting enabled
Spesifikaatiot
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC
Industrial media converter with 2x 10/100TX & 1x 100FX, multi-mode, Regular model (-10 to 60°C)

IMC-1021FX-SS-SC
Industrial media converter with 2x 10/100TX & 1x 100FX, single-mode, Regular model (-10 to 60°C)

IMC-1021FX-MM-SC -T
Industrial media converter with 2x 10/100TX & 1x 100FX, multi-mode, Regular model (-40 to 70°C)

IMC-1021FX-SS-SC -T
Industrial media converter with 2x 10/100TX & 1x 100FX, single-mode, Regular model (-40 to 70°C)
Lisätietoja
Media 1 Fiber
Media 2 Ethernet
Valmistaja Moxa